Is Organic Oat Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Oats, May Contain Almond

Check Organic Oat Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Oat Flour is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep