Is Organic Oatmeal Raisin Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (Gluten Free), Peanut Butter, Honey, Tapioca Syrup, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Peanuts, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Contains Peanuts, May Contain Traces Of Sesame And Tree Nuts, Organic
Check Organic Oatmeal Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Oatmeal Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Oatmeal Raisin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


