Is Organic Oatmeal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZEGO'S Purity Protocol Gluten Free Rolled Oats*, Dates*, Dried Blueberries*, Poppy Seeds*, Dried Lemon Powder* (lemon*, silica), Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder*, Vit. D2 Mushroom Powder (agaricus bisporus)*

Check Organic Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingSnacking