Is Organic Oats, Steel Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Steel Cut Oats, This Is A Nut And Peanut-free Facility

Check Organic Oats, Steel Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Oats, Steel Cut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep