Is Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk (Milk From Cows That Eat A Diet Of 75% Or More Fresh, Fermented Or Dried Grass), Peach Puree (Organic Peaches, Lemon Juice, Pectin), Organic Eco-social Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Okanagan Peach Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go