Is Organic Old Fashioned Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats

Check Organic Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Old Fashioned Oats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepCooking