Is Organic Old Fashioned Oats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats
Check Organic Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Old Fashioned Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic Old Fashioned Oats is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepCooking


