No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC SUGA ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC ROASTED PEPITAS, ORGANIC RAW PECANS.

Check ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX | Spoonful