Is Organic Omega Seed Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed (40%), Organic Sunflower Seeds (40%), Organic Linseed (10%), Organic Sesame Seed (10%)
Check Organic Omega Seed Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Omega Seed Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


