Is Organic Onion Powder - 1. 6oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onion.
Check Organic Onion Powder - 1. 6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Onion Powder - 1. 6oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Heluva Good!® French Onion Dip 12 oz. Tub
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Where to buy
Organic Onion Powder - 1. 6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


