Is ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cultured Organic Pear Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Calcium Citrate, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299V), Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors
Check ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
DIET JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Lakewood Organics Pure Pineapple Not From Concentrate 100% Juice, Fresh Pressed 32 fl oz.
Where to buy
ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


