Is Organic orange vanilla sparkling water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau gazéifiée, arôme naturel biologique
Check Organic orange vanilla sparkling water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic orange vanilla sparkling water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


