Is Organic Oregano, Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cut Oregano Botanical Name: Origanum Vulgare Origin: Turkey

Check Organic Oregano, Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Oregano, Cut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad