Is Organic Organic Pork Loin(Back Bacon) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Fruit & Spice Extracts, Natural Smoke

Check Organic Organic Pork Loin(Back Bacon) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Organic Pork Loin(Back Bacon) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling