Is ORGANIC ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch