Is Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soy Base (Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vitamins And Minerals (Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Pantothenate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine, Vitamin B6, Folacin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate)
Check Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayMetroSpud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie


