Is Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soy Base (Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vitamins And Minerals (Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Pantothenate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine, Vitamin B6, Folacin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate)
Check Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Enriched Fresh Soy Milk is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


