Is Organic Original Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil, Reconstituted Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soy Beans, Organic Wheat, Sea Salt, Brewing Starter (Aspergillus Sojae)), Raspberry Vinegar (Organic Raspberry Puree, Grain Vinegar), Nutritional Yeast, Organic Garlic, Organic Herbs, Sea Salt
Check Organic Original Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMeal Prep


