Is Organic Original Soy Milk - CASE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Bicarbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Pantothenate, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Thiamine, Folacin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Organic Original Soy Milk - CASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Soy Milk - CASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Soy Milk - CASE is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


