Is ORGANIC ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES AND HERBS, ORGANIC TAMARIND FLAVOR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.,ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES AND HERBS, ORGANIC TAMARIND FLAVOR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


