Is Organic Original Tomato Paste Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Paste, Water, Citric Acid
Check Organic Original Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


