Is Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Semolina (Wheat)

Check Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep