Is Organic Pacific Rim Vienna Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Beans

Check Organic Pacific Rim Vienna Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pacific Rim Vienna Roast Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
RichSmokyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go