Is Organic Paleo Dark Chocolate, 95% Cacao Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao,Organic Coconut Sugar.
Check Organic Paleo Dark Chocolate, 95% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Paleo Dark Chocolate, 95% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Paleo Dark Chocolate, 95% Cacao is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go


