Is ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, APPLE PIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, COCONUT NECTAR, APPLES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, APPLE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruityVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


