Is ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, PINEAPPLE GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Organic Coconut Chips, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Crystallized Ginger (Cane Sugar), Cashews, Brazil Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Vermont Maple Syrup And Honey

Check ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, PINEAPPLE GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping