Is ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, VANILLA NUTMEG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT*, COCONUT NECTAR*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, NUTMEG*

Check ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, VANILLA NUTMEG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping