Is ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, VANILLA NUTMEG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT*, COCONUT NECTAR*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, NUTMEG*
Check ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, VANILLA NUTMEG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PALEO GRANOLA, VANILLA NUTMEG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


