Is Organic Pamigiano Reggiano Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cows Milk, Salt, R
Check Organic Pamigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pamigiano Reggiano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Pamigiano Reggiano is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
GranuleHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


