Is ORGANIC PARMESAN & ROMANO PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check ORGANIC PARMESAN & ROMANO PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PARMESAN & ROMANO PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


