Is Organic Parmesan Wedge Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Organic Parmesan Wedge Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Parmesan Wedge Cheese is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Organic Parmesan Wedge Cheese | Spoonful