Is Organic Parsley, Flakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Parsley Flakes Botanical Name: Petroselinum Crispum Origin: England

Check Organic Parsley, Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Parsley, Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousMildNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup