Is ORGANIC PARSLEY STIR-IN PUREE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check ORGANIC PARSLEY STIR-IN PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad