Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE ROASTED (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


