Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE ROASTED (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


