Is Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Fresh Onion, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Fresh Basil
Check Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


