Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, SPIKED VODKA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC SWEET WHEY, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC VODKA, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, SPIKED VODKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, SPIKED VODKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRichUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch


