Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC PARMESAN AND ROMANO AND ASIAGO CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE. MICROBIAL ENZYMES), SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC,WATER), ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE | Spoonful