Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping