Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


