Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SAT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep