Is Organic Pasture Raised Medium Grade AA Eggs, 24 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Eggs
Check Organic Pasture Raised Medium Grade AA Eggs, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pasture Raised Medium Grade AA Eggs, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Simple Truth Organic™ Grade A Amber Color Maple Syrup
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
Simple Truth Organic™ Grade A Dark Color Robust Taste Maple Syrup
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking


