Is Organic Pdo Manouri, 5.3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Organic Sheep and Goat's Whey, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Cream.

Check Organic Pdo Manouri, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing