Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YELLOW PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC TURBINADO SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE | Spoonful