Is Organic Peaceful Mama Tea (16 tea bags / box) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Leaf, Organic Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita), Flower, Organic Oatstraw (Avena Sativa), Organic Orange (Citrus Sinensis), Peel, Organic Red Raspberry (Rubus Idaeus)

Check Organic Peaceful Mama Tea (16 tea bags / box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Peaceful Mama Tea (16 tea bags / box) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Organic Peaceful Mama Tea (16 tea bags / box) | Spoonful