Is Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Gluten free Cookies Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free oats
organic gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic gluten-free oats, Organic brown rice syrup, Organic cane sugar, Organic peanuts, Organic palm oil*, Organic coconut, Organic unsweetened chocolate, Organic sorghum crisps (Organic sorghum flour, Organic brown rice flour), Organic cocoa butter, Organic peanut oil, Organic natural flavors, Sea salt, Vitamin E.
Check Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Gluten free Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peanut Butter Chocolate Gluten free Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


