Is Organic Peanut Butter Spread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic dry roasted peanuts, organic palm oil
Check Organic Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peanut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


