Is Organic Peanut Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Coconut Aminos (Fermented Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Organic Peanuts, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Coconut Sugar, Salt, Organic Spices, Xantham Gum
Check Organic Peanut Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peanut Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Peanut Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingStir FryCooking


