Is Organic Pearled Barley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pearled barley

Check Organic Pearled Barley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Grain, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrittyDoughy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup