Is Organic Pears, 1 Pound — California Sun-Dried Pear Halves, Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Infused, Non-Oil Added, Non-Irradiated, Vegan, Raw, Bulk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pear
Check Organic Pears, 1 Pound — California Sun-Dried Pear Halves, Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Infused, Non-Oil Added, Non-Irradiated, Vegan, Raw, Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pears, 1 Pound — California Sun-Dried Pear Halves, Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Infused, Non-Oil Added, Non-Irradiated, Vegan, Raw, Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Pears, 1 Pound — California Sun-Dried Pear Halves, Non-GMO, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Non-Infused, Non-Oil Added, Non-Irradiated, Vegan, Raw, Bulk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


